Followers

Wednesday, 14 September 2011

Hai . . .

Hey Guys !
Huahuahua !
Feels like i'm a new person . . .
Last night . .
Ugh . . .Sucks !
But today , i hope nothing irritating will happen . .
Amin . . .

Aha !
How's ur morning ?
Anything great ?
Hmm ? Nothing ?
Same here . .
Everything just normal . .
And somehow i feels that normality is a must in reality . . .
Don't u think . . .
Ahhh !
Put that aside . . .
What do u guys have for Breakfast ?
A glass of Nescafe and roti canai is making me full . . .
(There's something wrong somewhere. . .) . . LoL
Erm . .
Acctually i wanna apologise to all of my friends , especially to fellow facebookers . .
Sorry guys !
My temper rise to unusual height . .
It cannot be help . .
Sorry . . . .

Hmm . .
I guess there's nothing left to say . . .
Eh !?
Wait . . .
Oyen , u have a dangerous statement on ur blog . .
be Careful
"btw tadi . . mak cik aku kuar ckp . . ''tolong cepat kan jodoh dia lekat nex'' . .patuh mama aku ckp . .''jgn. . . awal lagi. . . '' perh..potong stim mama aku ni. .. aku baru nak rase berlaki cam ne..erkk!! wkakakakakakaakak sengal aku ni!!! k bye!! (sudah malu ) ((''')_('''))"

Huahuahua !
Aku try ko kang . . .
kahkahkah

Ok Lah
i'm off !!
Byeeeee ~~~~

2 comments: